Dr. Aria Irvani
Dr. Aria Irvani
Last updated: Sep 30, 2016

Dr. Aria Irvani

  • Gender: Male
  • Sole propriator: No
  • NPI: 1578626719

Dr. Aria Irvani DDS

Dentist

He is located at 26700 Towne Centre Drive 210 in Foothill Ranch, CA 92610. Can help patients with the following: Bleeding Gums, Dental Exam and Cleaning, Dental Malocclusion, Gum Disease / Gingivitis, Laser, Pericoronitis. His National Provider Identifier (NPI) number is 1578626719. Appointment can be made via the phone number (949) 458-5858. He is affiliated with 1 practices.

Conditions treated

Dr. Aria Irvani, being an dentist, treats the following conditions. Please be advised that this list may not be complete. For the full list of conditions treated, consult directly with Dr. Aria Irvani.

  • Bleeding Gums
  • Cosmetic Dentistry
  • Dental Bridges
  • Dental Crowns and Caps
  • Dental Emergency
  • Dental Exam and Cleaning
  • Dental Implants
  • Dental Malocclusion
  • Dentin Hypersensitivity
  • Dentures
  • Gum Disease / Gingivitis
  • Invisalign
  • Laser
  • Oral Cancer Examination
  • Pericoronitis
  • Teeth Grinding
  • Teeth Whitening
  • Veneers

Payments received

Drug payment

Align Technology $758
Henry Schein $158
Implant Direct International $80

Other

Food and Beverage $1210

Affiliated practices

Draria Irvani DDS
26700 Towne Center Drive
Lake Forest, 92610 CA
(949) 458-5858

Looking for more Dentists?

Out of the 23 dentists in this region, here are 10 randomly selected ones for you to explore.

Dr. John Lombardi
  • Gender: Male
  • Address: #200 26700 Towne Centre Drive Foothill Ranch, 92610, CA
Dr. Kiarash Karimi
  • Gender: Male
  • Address: 27462 Portola Parkway Suite 205 Foothill Ranch, 92610, CA
Dr. Katherine Law
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: Suite 1-D 26741 Portola Parkway Foothill Ranch, 92610, CA
Dr. Parisa Zarbafian
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: Suite A 26720 Towne Centre Drive Foothill Ranch, 92610, CA
Dr. Shabnam Nejati
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: Suite 160 26700 Towne Center Drive Foothill Ranch, 92610, CA
Dr. Ali Sadri
  • Gender: Male
  • Address: 26730 Towne Centre Drive Suite 205 Foothill Ranch, 92610, CA
Dr. Nasem Mojarrad Dunlop
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: 26700 Towne Centre Drive Suite 270 Foothill Ranch, 92610, CA
Dr. Vu Quang Le
  • Gender: Male
  • Address: Suite 130 26700 Towne Centre Drive Foothill Ranch, 92610, CA
Dr. Leonard Stephen Vaughan
  • Gender: Male
  • Address: Suite 105 26730 Towne Centre Drive Foothill Ranch, 92610, CA

Questions & Answers

What conditions does Dr. Aria Irvani treat?

Dr. Aria Irvani provides treatment for Bleeding Gums, Dental Exam and Cleaning, Dental Malocclusion, Gum Disease / Gingivitis, Laser, Pericoronitis. For the full list see this list.

Does Dr. Aria Irvani have affiliation with practices?

Dr. Aria Irvani is affiliated with Draria Irvani DDS.

Does Dr. Aria Irvani accept insurance?

Unfortunately we don't have any information if Dr. Aria Irvani accepts insurance.

Where can you meet with Dr. Aria Irvani?

Dr. Aria Irvani's office is located at 26700 Towne Centre Drive 210 in Foothill Ranch, CA 92610.